Western Classical Music

49 Nations populate the Region of Western Classical Music

Below are the values of the currencies in Western Classical Music compared to 1 dollar.

1. Select a different Region to view Exchange Data From. (complete region listings)

Top 25 GDP Leaders:
2. Click here to see trade data.
3. Click here to see GDP data.
4. Click here to see WA Delegate Nations.

Please select one of the countries below to continue.

  • 1: The Republic of Modest Mussorgsky
    1 headpats = $0.22
    or $1 = 4.55 headpats
  • 2: The Republic of Hector Berlioz
    1 headpats = $0.22
    or $1 = 4.55 headpats
  • 3: The Republic of Giovanni Pierluigi da Palestrina
    1 headpats = $0.15
    or $1 = 6.67 headpats
  • 4: The Republic of Miserere mei Deus
    1 headpats = $0.14
    or $1 = 7.14 headpats
  • 5: The Republic of Crippled Symmetry
    1 headpats = $0.2
    or $1 = 5.00 headpats
  • 6: The Republic of Why Patterns
    1 headpats = $0.31
    or $1 = 3.23 headpats
  • 7: The Republic of Triadic Memories
    1 headpats = $0.22
    or $1 = 4.55 headpats
  • 8: The Republic of Aki Takahashi
    1 headpats = $0.12
    or $1 = 8.33 headpats
  • 9: The Republic of Henry Cowell
    1 headpats = $0.16
    or $1 = 6.25 headpats
  • 10: The Republic of Roland Kayn
    1 headpats = $0.22
    or $1 = 4.55 headpats
  • 11: The Republic of Frederick Delius
    1 headpats = $0.28
    or $1 = 3.57 headpats
  • 12: The Republic of Krzysztof Penderecki
    1 headpats = $0.15
    or $1 = 6.67 headpats
  • 13: The Republic of Bruno Maderna
    1 headpats = $0.25
    or $1 = 4.00 headpats
  • 14: The Republic of Giacinto Scelsi
    1 headpats = $0.22
    or $1 = 4.55 headpats
  • 15: The Republic of Luigi Nono
    1 headpats = $0.2
    or $1 = 5.00 headpats
  • 16: The Republic of Karlheinz Stockhausen
    1 headpats = $0.15
    or $1 = 6.67 headpats
  • 17: The Republic of Olivier Messiaen
    1 headpats = $0.28
    or $1 = 3.57 headpats
  • 18: The Republic of Sergei Prokofiev
    1 headpats = $0.12
    or $1 = 8.33 headpats
  • 19: The Republic of Chicago Symphony Orchestra
    1 headpats = $0.12
    or $1 = 8.33 headpats
  • 20: The Republic of Boston Symphony Orchestra
    1 headpats = $0.16
    or $1 = 6.25 headpats
  • 21: The Queendom of Martha Argerich
    1 headpats = $0.23
    or $1 = 4.35 headpats
  • 22: The Republic of Alexander Scriabin
    1 headpats = $0.21
    or $1 = 4.76 headpats
  • 23: The Republic of Marc-Andre Hamelin
    1 headpats = $0.14
    or $1 = 7.14 headpats
  • 24: The Republic of Nikolai Medtner
    1 headpats = $0.21
    or $1 = 4.76 headpats
  • 25: The Republic of Edgard Varese
    1 headpats = $0.19
    or $1 = 5.26 headpats
  • 26: The Republic of Philadelphia Orchestra
    1 headpats = $0.23
    or $1 = 4.35 headpats
  • 27: The Republic of Cleveland Orchestra
    1 headpats = $0.21
    or $1 = 4.76 headpats
  • 28: The Republic of Pierre Schaeffer
    1 headpats = $0.24
    or $1 = 4.17 headpats
  • 29: The Republic of Igor Fyodorovich Stravinsky
    1 headpats = $0.14
    or $1 = 7.14 headpats
  • 30: The Republic of Le Sacre du printemps
    1 headpats = $0.14
    or $1 = 7.14 headpats
  • 31: The Republic of Petrushka
    1 headpats = $0.3
    or $1 = 3.33 headpats
  • 32: The Republic of The Firebird
    1 headpats = $0.21
    or $1 = 4.76 headpats
  • 33: The Republic of Bedrich Smetana
    1 headpats = $0.31
    or $1 = 3.23 headpats
  • 34: The Republic of London Philharmonic Orchestra
    1 headpats = $0.22
    or $1 = 4.55 headpats
  • 35: The Republic of London Symphony Orchestra
    1 headpats = $0.19
    or $1 = 5.26 headpats
  • 36: The Republic of Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
    1 headpats = $0.14
    or $1 = 7.14 headpats
  • 37: The Republic of Philharmonia Orchestra
    1 headpats = $0.1
    or $1 = 10.00 headpats
  • 38: The Republic of Der Ring des Nibelungen
    1 headpats = $0.21
    or $1 = 4.76 headpats
  • 39: The Republic of Das Rheingold WWV 86A
    1 headpats = $0.2
    or $1 = 5.00 headpats
  • 40: The Republic of Siegfried WWV 86C
    1 headpats = $0.22
    or $1 = 4.55 headpats
  • 41: The Republic of Die Meistersinger von Nuernberg WWV 96
    1 headpats = $0.2
    or $1 = 5.00 headpats
  • 42: The Republic of Parsifal WWV 111
    1 headpats = $0.19
    or $1 = 5.26 headpats
  • 43: The Republic of Bayreuth Festspielhaus
    1 headpats = $0.19
    or $1 = 5.26 headpats
  • 44: The Republic of Goetterdaemmerung WWV 86D
    1 headpats = $0.23
    or $1 = 4.35 headpats
  • 45: The Republic of Die Walkuere WWV 86B
    1 headpats = $0.13
    or $1 = 7.69 headpats
  • 46: The Republic of Verklaerte Nacht
    1 headpats = $0.11
    or $1 = 9.09 headpats
  • 47: The Republic of Tannhaeuser WWV 70
    1 headpats = $0.19
    or $1 = 5.26 headpats
  • 48: The Republic of Rienzi der letzte der Tribunen WWV 49
    1 headpats = $0.17
    or $1 = 5.88 headpats
  • 49: The Republic of Western Classical Music
    1 headpats = $0.26
    or $1 = 3.85 headpats



  • I'm in the right Region, but I can't see My Nation?: You Sure?

    How do Exchange Rates Get Decided?: Nation States implies tax rates, and conditions for the standard of living in your Nation. As a result your monies are valued against your neighbors. This can be effected by your tax rate, you don't make anything of worth (trade deficit), etc.. Check back tomorrow, depending on how you legislate, things could change...

    How Do I increase my Exchange Rate?

    Exchange rates are a product of the calculations here.
    Economic Conditions for
    Nation States
    The Game


    NS Economy V2.69f courtesy of TBone Steak
    Game Based on:
    Jennifer Government
    Novel By: Max Barry
    BOOK OUT NOW!
    New Book, Out Now!


    Educators:
    Add Nationstates To Your Class Curriculum

    Like our Calculator?
    A. Tell your friends for us...
    B. Post in the Forum...
    C. Write a Dispatch

    Nation States: Western Classical Music Enonomy, Demographics, Delegate, Markets, and Money Calculator

    NSEconomy 3.69 © 2004 - 2026
    Written by: Tbone Steak
    Special Thanks and Code Contributions: Commerce Heights & Sunset
    659,870,271 uses since September 1, 2011. First 10G in 30 days. Thank you testers.
    Updated daily @ GMT 1000! Nein Data. Sie müssen warten, 15 Minuten. If you catch any other error; please submit a bug report via telegram here.
    Interested in your tweak becoming part of the system? TG Tbone Steak.
    Anything else? I don't know. Ask!

    Western Classical Music NS Economy Statistics.
    Nation States Economy Calculator v3.69

    Economic Calculations Courtesy of:
    TBone Steak
    NS Economy economic statistics courtesy of TBone Steak

    Educators:
    Add Nationstates To Your Class Curriculum