The Music of Maria McKee

The Music of Maria McKee

Maria McKee

Region: the West Pacific         Maria McKee Economic Stats           Maria McKee Mobile Stats         Calculation Explained

Maria McKee Domestic Statistics

Government Category: Music
Government Priority: Social Welfare
Economic Rating: Strong
Civil Rights Rating: Very Good
Political Freedoms: Superb
Income Tax Rate: 8%
Consumer Confidence Rate: 103%
Worker Enthusiasm Rate: 106%
Major Industry: Retail
National Animal: dolphin

Maria McKee Demographics

Total Population: 14,633,000,000
Criminals: 1,595,318,383
Elderly, Disabled, & Retirees: 2,058,355,346
Military & Reserves: ? 298,289,556
Students and Youth: 2,458,344,000
Unemployed but Able: 2,306,616,512
Working Class: 5,916,076,202

Maria McKee Government Budget Details

Government Budget: $32,813,338,865,287.82
Government Expenditures: $32,157,072,087,982.06
Goverment Waste: $656,266,777,305.76
Goverment Efficiency: 98%

Maria McKee Government Spending Breakdown:

Administration: $1,607,853,604,399.10 5%
Social Welfare: $7,074,555,859,356.05 22%
Healthcare: $4,501,990,092,317.49 14%
Education: $6,431,414,417,596.41 20%
Religion & Spirituality: $0.00 0%
Defense: $2,572,565,767,038.57 8%
Law & Order: $1,607,853,604,399.10 5%
Commerce: $2,250,995,046,158.74 7%
Public Transport: $1,286,282,883,519.28 4%
The Environment: $2,572,565,767,038.57 8%
Social Equality: $1,929,424,325,278.92 6%
        Compare Maria McKee to another nation:

Maria McKee White Market Statistics ?

Gross Domestic Product: $28,056,000,000,000.00
GDP Per Capita: $1,917.31
Average Salary Per Employee: $3,365.49
Unemployment Rate: 24.16%
Consumption: $147,037,512,815,083.53
Exports: $20,203,179,474,944.00
Imports: $21,747,101,335,552.00
Trade Net: -1,543,921,860,608.00

Maria McKee Grey and Black Market Statistics ?
Evasion, Black Market, Barter & Crime

Black & Grey Markets Combined: $19,745,499,721,356.83
Avg Annual Criminal's Income / Savings: ? $881.56
Recovered Product + Fines & Fees: $740,456,239,550.88

Black Market & Grey Market Statistics:

Guns & Weapons: $433,314,991,385.18
Drugs and Pharmaceuticals: $1,299,944,974,155.53
Extortion & Blackmail: $649,972,487,077.76
Counterfeit Goods: $866,629,982,770.35
Trafficking & Intl Sales: $433,314,991,385.18
Theft & Disappearance: $1,083,287,478,462.94
Counterfeit Currency & Instruments : $758,301,234,924.06
Illegal Mining, Logging, and Hunting : $541,643,739,231.47
Basic Necessitites : $1,895,753,087,310.14
School Loan Fraud : $1,299,944,974,155.53
Tax Evasion + Barter Trade : $8,490,564,880,183.44

Maria McKee Total Market Statistics ?

National Currency: dollar
Exchange Rates: 1 dollar = $0.22
  $1 = 4.59 dollars
  Regional Exchange Rates
Gross Domestic Product: $28,056,000,000,000.00 - 59%
Black & Grey Markets Combined: $19,745,499,721,356.83 - 41%
Real Total Economy: $47,801,499,721,356.83          

the West Pacific Economic Statistics & Links

Gross Regional Product: $233,852,413,692,346,368
Region Wide Imports: $29,561,145,354,354,688
Largest Regional GDP: Sindria
Largest Regional Importer: R2Cruiter
Regional Search Functions: All the West Pacific Nations.
Regional Nations by GDP | Regional Trading Leaders
Regional Exchange Rates | WA Members
Economic Conditions for
Nation States
The Game


NS Economy V2.69f courtesy of TBone Steak
Game Based on:
Jennifer Government
Novel By: Max Barry
BOOK OUT NOW!
New Book, Out Now!


Educators:
Add Nationstates To Your Class Curriculum

Like our Calculator?
A. Tell your friends for us...
B. Post in the Forum...
C. Write a Dispatch

Nation States: Maria McKee Enonomy, Demographics, Delegate, Markets, and Money Calculator

NSEconomy 3.69 © 2004 - 2026
Written by: Tbone Steak
Special Thanks and Code Contributions: Commerce Heights & Sunset
642,836,896 uses since September 1, 2011. First 10G in 30 days. Thank you testers.
Updated daily @ GMT 1000! Nein Data. Sie müssen warten, 15 Minuten. If you catch any other error; please submit a bug report via telegram here.
Interested in your tweak becoming part of the system? TG Tbone Steak.
Anything else? I don't know. Ask!

Maria McKee NS Economy Statistics.
Nation States Economy Calculator v3.69

Economic Calculations Courtesy of:
TBone Steak
NS Economy economic statistics courtesy of TBone Steak

Educators:
Add Nationstates To Your Class Curriculum